Feedback | About Lucknow | Important Links | Sitemap

Annual Retirement List



  Staff Retiring On 31-01-2017

Sno. Staff No. Name Designation DOB Present Unit
1. 98604706 SHEO SHANKER SACHAN TM 2/1/1957 Kanpur 
2.    11143 TRIBHUWAN YADAV RM 1/20/1957 Faizabad 
3.   200963 JANG BAHADUR SINGH YADAV TOA(G) 1/22/1957 Faizabad 
4.   500214 NAVIN KUMAR SRIVASTAVA AO 1/29/1957 Lucknow 
5. 97602646 INDRA PAL YADAV Wireman 1/10/1957 Allahabad 
6. 97604150 SHYAM KALI Sr.TS 1/3/1957 Kanpur 
7. 97604156 MADHULATA SRIVASTVA PS 1/11/1957 Lucknow
8. 97702193 RAVI PRATAP SHAHI TTA 1/2/1957 Gorakhpur 
9. 97702394 ASHOK KUMAR CHUGH Sr.TOA 1/25/1957 Lucknow 
10. 97703812 NISHA NIGAM SS(OP) 1/30/1957 Lucknow 
11. 97708182 SURENDRA NATH SINGH Sr.TOA 1/4/1957 Allahabad 
12. 97803526 AKHILESH CHANDRA TRIPATHI JTO 1/4/1957 Kanpur 
13. 97902774 RAM LOCHAN PRAJAPATI SDE 1/2/1957 Azamgarh 
14. 97903211 MOHD IBRAHIM Sr.TOA 1/22/1957 Gonda 
15. 97909455 SHREE KRISHNA VERMA SDE 1/15/1957 Lucknow 
16. 98003319 RAM JANM SINGH YADAV DE 1/28/1957 Varanasi 
17. 98003413 DINESH TANDON SS(OP) 1/28/1957 Lucknow
18. 98005079 RAMESH CHANDRA Sr.TOA(G) 1/20/1957 Varanasi 
19. 98005173 HEERA LAL RM 1/3/1957 Kanpur 
20. 98005747 SHANTI DEVI RM 1/15/1957 Kanpur 
21. 98104624 SYD BAKAR HUSAIN TM 1/7/1957 Faizabad 
22. 98104735 MASOOM ALI TM 1/4/1957 Hardoi 
23. 98105150 UMESH KUMAR SINGH PM 1/15/1957 Lakhimpur 
24. 98105692 KRISHNA KUMAR SINGH TTA 1/31/1957 Shahjahanpur 
25. 98105845 DEO NATH YADAV Sr.TOA(T) 1/8/1957 Lucknow 
26. 98106027 IZLAL AHAMAD KHAN PM 2/1/1957 Varanasi 
27. 98113057 MADHULIKA Sr.TOA 1/16/1957 Lucknow 
28. 98205031 LALTA SINGH TM 1/16/1957 Hamirpur 
29. 98205610 RAM PYAREY RM 2/1/1957 Jaunpur 
30. 98205722 CHHABILA SINGH YADAV PM 1/10/1957 Varanasi 
31. 98205991 N N SINGH SDE 1/25/1957 Lucknow
32. 98206080 NAGINA SINGH YADAV PM 1/2/1957 Varanasi 
33. 98206204 RAM ASRAY LM 1/5/1957 Shahjahanpur 
34. 98206530 KARUNESH KUMAR MISHRA PM 2/1/1957 Varanasi 
35. 98208570 KASHI PRASAD TM 1/25/1957 Kanpur 
36. 98209679 BRIJ BIHARI CHAUDHARY PM 1/10/1957 Varanasi 
37. 98210313 RAMESH CHANDRA TM 1/5/1957 Allahabad 
38. 98210503 NAZIM UDDIN TM 1/15/1957 Allahabad 
39. 98211018 NET RAM VERMA CAO 1/4/1957 Lucknow
40. 98211062 NIRMALA RANI Sr.TOA(P) 1/3/1957 Lucknow 
41. 98216189 DEO NARAIN AWASTHI PM 1/15/1957 Lucknow 
42. 98218063 MANOHAR LALL AGM 1/2/1957 Lucknow
43. 98218112 S B PAL Sr.TOA(TG) 1/6/1957 Jaunpur 
44. 98304693 RAM ASREY SINGH TM 1/16/1957 Pratapgarh 
45. 98305514 CHANDRIKA PRASAD AO 1/22/1957 Allahabad 
46. 98306285 KRISHNA NAND DHURIA TM 1/26/1957 Allahabad 
47. 98306541 KRISHNA KUMAR SHUKLA TTA 1/5/1957 Mirzapur 
48. 98306672 HAKIM PANDEY PM 1/2/1957 Mirzapur 
49. 98308943 RAM CHANDRA SINGH PM 1/8/1957 Lucknow 
50. 98310962 ZIYAUDDIN TM 2/1/1957 Allahabad 
51. 98314660 VIJAI KUMAR PANDEY PM 1/26/1957 Lucknow 
52. 98315412 CHANDRA PRAKASH TOA(G) 1/14/1957 Lucknow 
53. 98315671 BHOLA NATH SHUKLA JAO 1/7/1957 Lucknow 
54. 98403342 BAL MUKUND BAJPAYEE TM 1/4/1957 Orai 
55. 98406531 RAM SHIROMANI TM 1/5/1957 Allahabad 
56. 98502416 KAMLESH DEVI RM 1/21/1957 Sultanpur 
57. 98602559 INDRA PAL TM 2/1/1957 Orai 
58. 98604706 SHEO SHANKER SACHAN TM 2/1/1957 Kanpur 
59. 98608227 PRADEEP KUMAR SRIVASTAVA LDC 1/4/1957 Kanpur 
60. 98703013 INDERJEET PRASAD PM 2/1/1957 Bahraich 
61. 98802619 UMENDRA NATH YADAV PM 1/15/1957 Deoria 
62. 98802912 RAM PRATAP CHAOUDHARY TTA 1/13/1957 Raibareilly 
63. 98805190 KAMESHWAR RAY TM 1/18/1957 Lucknow 
64. 98806037 MANOHAR LAL RM 1/12/1957 Lucknow 
65. 98807647 SHIV PRAKASH PM 1/25/1957 Lucknow 
66. 98809334 SHANKAR DAYAL DUBEY L/Driver 1/5/1957 Lucknow 
67. 98809774 OM PRAKASH IV PM 1/15/1957 Lucknow 
68. 98810047 RAM TEERTH PATHAK TM 1/6/1957 Kanpur 
69. 98810139 RAM KUMAR GUPTA PM 1/2/1957 Lucknow 
70. 98903286 RAM NARESH YADAV PM 2/1/1957 Gorakhpur 
71. 98904193 SHYAM LAL YADAV PM 2/1/1957 Deoria 
72. 98904902 RAM NIHOR TM 1/2/1957 Jaunpur 
73. 98904967 MALKHAN SINGH TM 1/4/1957 Jhansi 
74. 98905439 CHAKRADHARI PM 1/30/1957 Gonda 
75. 98905533 MUNNA LAL TM 1/18/1957 Sitapur 
76. 98905737 SAHEB DAYAL PM 1/10/1957 Bahraich 
77. 98906565 CHANDRA SHAKHAR TM 2/1/1957 Basti 
78. 98909274 MOOL CHANDRA TM 1/10/1957 Kanpur 
79. 98910148 SHAKUNTLA NIGAM RM 1/3/1957 Kanpur 
80. 98910164 SUNDER LAL II TM 1/26/1957 Kanpur 
81. 99204974 SABHAPATI HRIDAYPAL SINGH TM 1/8/1957 Banda 
82. 99204981 KAMLA SHANKAR TM 1/2/1957 Allahabad 
83. 99205081 CHHANGUR RAM RM 1/6/1957 Varanasi 
84. 99205544 HARISH CHANDRA TTA 2/1/1957 Varanasi 
85. 99207848 SHIV NAYAK PANDEY TM 1/25/1957 Kanpur 
86. 99208909 HARI PRASAD PANDEY TM 1/26/1957 Allahabad 
87. 99212092 RAJENDRA KUMAR SINGH PM 1/5/1957 Lucknow 
88. 99212985 VED NATH TM 1/22/1957 Sitapur 
89. 99213667 BHUPENDRA NARAIN SINGH PM 1/31/1957 Varanasi 
90. 99304002 SATYA RAM YADAV PM 1/13/1957 Azamgarh 
91. 99405775 MUSTAQ AHMED KHAN PM 1/3/1957 Varanasi 
92. 99406950 AMAR SINGH TM 1/10/1957 Kanpur 
93. 99510407 SAROJ SINGH RM 1/15/1957 Lucknow 
94. 99512449 OM PRAKASH SINGH TM 1/4/1957 Pratapgarh 
95. 98703013 INDERJEET PRASAD PM 2/1/1957 Bahraich 


 Staff Retiring On 28-02-2017

Sno. Staff No. Name Designation DOB Present Unit
1.   305749 HARIHAR NATH PANDEY TM 2/12/1957 Faizabad 
2. 97804002 S C BEHERA Sr.TS(OP) 2/22/1957 Kanpur 
3. 97904054 TRILOKI NATH MISHRA DGM 2/28/1957 Varanasi 
4. 97906604 RAJEET PRASAD T/Operator 2/28/1957 Lucknow 
5. 97907984 ALOK KUMAR SONWANI SDE 2/4/1957 Lucknow
6. 98005853 NARENDRA PRATAP SINGH TS(OP) 2/5/1957 Kanpur 
7. 98006378 RAM AUTAR RATHORE TM 2/25/1957 Kanpur 
8. 98104072 VIKRAM PRASAD CHAUHAN SDE 2/5/1957 Lucknow
9. 98104879 BASIR AHMAD ANSARI PM 3/1/1957 Gorakhpur 
10. 98105045 MANOHAR LAL CHAUDHARY Sr.TOA(P) 2/4/1957 Lakhimpur 
11. 98105816 RAM NATH VERMA TM 3/1/1957 Sitapur 
12. 98105851 KRISHNA KISHOR SRIVASTAVA Sr.TOA(TG) 2/7/1957 Lucknow 
13. 98107218 CHANDRA SINGH DGM 2/2/1957 Lucknow
14. 98109897 KM ABHA SHARMA Sr.SS 2/21/1957 Kanpur 
15. 98115310 PRIYA PUNJ GUPTA GM 2/18/1957 Lucknow
16. 98205621 KRISHAN DEO PM 2/12/1957 Lakhimpur 
17. 98206308 HARDWARI LAL JTO 2/4/1957 Lakhimpur 
18. 98207708 NEERAJ KR JAIN PA 3/1/1957 Kanpur 
19. 98218740 QAIYUMUDDIN TM 2/2/1957 Banda 
20. 98305709 RAGHAV RAM MISHRA TTA 2/18/1957 Banda 
21. 98306673 LOK NATH PANDEY TTA 2/15/1957 Mirzapur 
22. 98306676 RAM BACHAN SHARMA PM 2/18/1957 Mirzapur 
23. 98309496 RAM KHELAVAN PAL TM 2/15/1957 Barabanki 
24. 98403064 MOHD HANIF KHAN PM 3/1/1957 Lakhimpur 
25. 98803438 GUNI PRASAD TM 2/3/1957 Raibareilly 
26. 98804210 RAM DULAR RM 2/4/1957 Kanpur 
27. 98805112 OM PRAKASH SHUKLA TM 2/2/1957 Kanpur 
28. 98806117 ABDUL RAUF RM 2/4/1957 Allahabad 
29. 98806230 BAIJ NATH TM 2/4/1957 Allahabad 
30. 98808149 BHWANI PARSAD PM 2/5/1957 Faizabad 
31. 98809198 RAM DARASH VERMA TM 2/5/1957 Lucknow 
32. 98903793 SHARWAN KUMAR PM 2/2/1957 Gorakhpur 
33. 98906880 MOHD ARIF SIDDIQUI TM 2/28/1957 Basti 
34. 98908534 RAJ GRIH PRASAD VERMA TM 2/2/1957 Allahabad 
35. 99101490 SHYAM KALI RM 2/10/1957 Faizabad 
36. 99206059 JAGDISH PRASAD YADAV TM 2/15/1957 Kanpur 
37. 99206544 PRATAP NARAIN AGNIHOTRI TM 3/1/1957 Kanpur 
38. 99304208 BHAGWAN BUX SINGH TM 2/25/1957 Sultanpur 
39. 99407356 SUGHAR SINGH RM 2/15/1957 Kanpur 
40. 99804151 JAGDISH PRASAD RM 3/1/1957 Hardoi 
41. 98104879 BASIR AHMAD ANSARI PM 3/1/1957 Gorakhpur 
42. 98105816 RAM NATH VERMA TM 3/1/1957 Sitapur 
43. 98207708 NEERAJ KR JAIN PA 3/1/1957 Kanpur 
44. 98403064 MOHD HANIF KHAN PM 3/1/1957 Lakhimpur 
45. 99206544 PRATAP NARAIN AGNIHOTRI TM 3/1/1957 Kanpur 
46. 99804151 JAGDISH PRASAD RM 3/1/1957 Hardoi 


 Staff Retiring On 31-03-2017

Sno. Staff No. Name Designation DOB Present Unit
1. 98603734 CHANDRA GOPAL SRIVASTAVA AO 3/15/1957 Barabanki 
2. 98604697 SHEO PRASAD MISHRA TM 3/4/1957 Kanpur 
3. 97702023 RAJ DEO RAM Sr.TOA 3/15/1957 Azamgarh 
4. 97703435 USHA AWASTHI SDE 3/15/1957 Kanpur 
5. 97705817 NEELU MALKANI Sr.TOA(P) 3/19/1957 Lucknow 
6. 97807249 MUKHTAR PM 3/3/1957 Bahraich 
7. 97807824 RAM KHILARI EE 4/1/1957 Lucknow
8. 97903226 INDRA MANI MISHRA Sr.TOA(G) 3/2/1957 Allahabad 
9. 97909388 KISHANLAL Sr.SS 3/2/1957 Lucknow
10. 97910589 BANWARI LAL Office Peon 3/30/1957 Lucknow
11. 98003739 SUMAN SRIVASTAVA II Sr.TOA(P) 4/1/1957 Varanasi 
12. 98005281 RAM SHANKER TEWARI Telegraphman 3/5/1957 Kanpur 
13. 98006242 SHEO PAL Sr.TS 3/2/1957 Kanpur 
14. 98012438 RAM AWADH Sr.SS 3/3/1957 Lucknow
15. 98104457 ANIRUDH PRATAP SINGH Sr.TOA(G) 3/3/1957 Gorakhpur 
16. 98104661 RAJA RAM TM 3/12/1957 Hardoi 
17. 98104677 SHIV LAL SINGH TM 3/16/1957 Hardoi 
18. 98106143 VINOD KUMAR RM 3/3/1957 Lucknow 
19. 98109234 PREM SINGH SDE 3/18/1957 Allahabad 
20. 98110877 RAM CHANDRA JAO 3/2/1957 Bahraich 
21. 98206077 RAJESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA SDE 4/1/1957 Sitapur 
22. 98300343 MOHD JALIL KHAN TM 3/10/1957 Ghazipur 
23. 98304795 DILEEP KUMAR TM 3/3/1957 Faizabad 
24. 98308398 HARISH CHANDRA III TM 3/3/1957 Kanpur 
25. 98308536 SUBALLI RAM PM 4/1/1957 Mirzapur 
26. 98315932 MANJU PAL Sr.TOA 3/16/1957 Lucknow 
27. 98502541 CHANDRIKA PRASAD SHARMA PM 3/7/1957 Deoria 
28. 98603734 CHANDRA GOPAL SRIVASTAVA AO 3/15/1957 Barabanki 
29. 98604697 SHEO PRASAD MISHRA TM 3/4/1957 Kanpur 
30. 98703290 RADHEY SHYAM I PM 3/15/1957 Lucknow 
31. 98703565 BABBAN SINGH TM 3/3/1957 Ballia 
32. 98807508 VISHWA NATH VERMA TM 3/3/1957 Lucknow 
33. 98808350 RAM SABAD TM 3/30/1957 Lucknow 
34. 98904782 VISHRAM LAL PM 3/27/1957 Lakhimpur 
35. 98917653 KAMLAA DEVI TS(OP) 3/5/1957 Lucknow 
36. 98917673 PATESHWAR SINGH PM 3/3/1957 Gonda 
37. 99204292 TULSI SINGH TM 3/31/1957 Fatehpur 
38. 99204540 PHOOLA DEVI RM 4/1/1957 Deoria 
39. 99205533 BRAJ NARAIN SINGH PM 3/31/1957 Varanasi 
40. 99206534 JAG PRASAD DUBEY RM 4/1/1957 Basti 
41. 99208557 BUDDH PRAKASH SINGH RM 4/1/1957 Allahabad 
42. 99213748 RAM KISHAN YADAV RM 3/3/1957 Kanpur 
43. 99306018 RAVINDRA KUMAR TIWARI PM 3/5/1957 Varanasi 
44. 99312046 DEVENDRA BAHADUR TM 3/10/1957 Lucknow 
45. 97807824 RAM KHILARI EE 4/1/1957 Lucknow
46. 98003739 SUMAN SRIVASTAVA II Sr.TOA(P) 4/1/1957 Varanasi 
47. 98206077 RAJESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA SDE 4/1/1957 Sitapur 
48. 98308536 SUBALLI RAM PM 4/1/1957 Mirzapur 
49. 98703565 BABBAN SINGH TM 3/3/1957 Ballia 
50. 99204540 PHOOLA DEVI RM 4/1/1957 Deoria 
51. 99206534 JAG PRASAD DUBEY RM 4/1/1957 Basti 
52. 99208557 BUDDH PRAKASH SINGH RM 4/1/1957 Allahabad 


 Staff Retiring On 30-04-2017

Sno. Staff No. Name Designation DOB Present Unit
1.   500284 ABDUL HAI Accounts Officer 4/9/1957 Shahjahanpur TD
2. 98106875 ABDUL SATTAR Line Man 4/30/1957 Sitapur TD
3. 98205868 ABUL HASAN KHAN Office Superintendent (G) 4/12/1957 Mirzapur TD
4. 98903875 ATTA HUSAIN Telecom Technician 5/1/1957 Gorakhpur TD
5. 97802273 BHAGWAN DEEN Office Superintendent (P) 4/2/1957 Hardoi TD
6. 97602581 BHARAT KUMAR PITROLA Office Superintendent (G) 4/10/1957 Allahabad TD
7. 99308864 DEENA NATH Telecom Technician 4/20/1957 Lucknow TD
8. 98409887 DHARAM RAJ YADAV Assistant Telecom Technician 4/20/1957 Banda TD
9. 99305668 DINESH KUMAR Junior Engineer 4/18/1957 Allahabad TD
10. 98218049 GANESH PRASAD Telecom Technician 4/10/1957 Jaunpur TD
11. 98107171 HAMIDULLAH  Sub Divisional Engineer 5/1/1957 CO ,Lucknow
12. 98214094 JAI SINGH Telecom Technician 4/12/1957 Lucknow TD
13. 98105002 JANARDAN SINGH Telecom Technician 5/1/1957 Gorakhpur TD
14. 98304479 JANG BAHADUR YADAV Telecom Technician 4/3/1957 Faizabad TD
15. 97906351 JAS KUMAR Telecom Technician 4/24/1957 Kanpur TD
16. 98003659 KANHAIYA LAL Office Superintendent (TG) 4/18/1957 Jaunpur TD
17. 99002081 L R DUBEY Telecom Technician 4/3/1957 Mirzapur TD
18. 98703102 MANJU SONKAR Telephone Supervisor (OP) 4/15/1957 Kanpur TD
19. 99702919 NASEEM JAHAN Assistant Telecom Technician 4/14/1957 Lucknow TD
20. 98105976 RAJ BHADUR YADEV Telecom Technician 5/1/1957 Lakhimpur TD
21. 98917659 RAJENDRA KUMAR TRIPATHI Assistant Telecom Technician 4/30/1957 Kanpur TD
22. 98205063 RAM DEO Telecom Technician 4/5/1957 Sultanpur TD
23. 99207130 RAM NARAIN Telecom Technician 5/1/1957 Kanpur TD
24. 98309380 RAM SHANKAR Sub Inspector (OP) 4/21/1957 Barabanki TD
25. 98806642 RAM SHANKER I Telecom Technician 4/2/1957 Lucknow TD
26. 99003449 RANJEET SINGH Telecom Technician 4/9/1957 Lucknow TD
27. 98205208 RAVENDRA KUMAR Chief Accounts Officer 4/15/1957 Jhansi TD
28. 97804262 SARLA RAJ Telephone Supervisor (OP) 4/24/1957 Kanpur TD
29. 98908901 SAVITA MISHRA Telecom Technician 4/25/1957 Kanpur TD
30.     2820 SHOBH NATH MISHRA Office Superintendent (G) 4/10/1957 Sultanpur TD
31. 98906137 SUKHMANGAL SINGH Telecom Technician 5/1/1957 Varanasi TD
32. 98804883 SURENDRA SINGH Assistant Telecom Technician 4/15/1957 Kanpur TD
33. 98805192 SURENDRA TIWARI Telecom Technician 4/12/1957 Varanasi TD
34. 97911079 VIDYA YADAV Telecom Technician 4/20/1957 Jaunpur TD
35. 98802494 VIJAY PAL SINGH Motor/Lorry Driver Gr-I 4/20/1957 Faizabad TD
36. 98211130 VINOD KUMAR DWIVEDI Telecom Technician 4/16/1957 Kanpur TD


 Staff Retiring On 31-05-2017

Sno. Staff No. Name Designation DOB Present Unit
1.. 98402990 BADRI NARAYAN PANDEY Telecom Technician 5/15/1957 Gorakhpur TD
2. 97805854 BHUWAN CHAND MISRA Supritendent Engineer 5/7/1957 CO ,Lucknow
3. 97704468 DASHRATHI NAPALCHYAL Office Superintendent (P) 5/10/1957 Lucknow TD
4.   104196 DAYARAM KUSHWAHA Telecom Technician 5/7/1957 Jhansi TD
5. 97604127 DEEPAK CHAUDHARY Sr. Telephone Supervisor 5/4/1957 Kanpur TD
6. 98909402 DHUNNI LAL Assistant Telecom Technician 6/1/1957 Allahabad TD
7. 98005256 GANGA PRASAD Telecom Technician 5/3/1957 Kanpur TD
8. 98107499 HARI LAL YADAV Office Superintendent (G) 6/1/1957 Mau TD
9. 98205402 JAI PRAKASH Telecom Technician 6/1/1957 Deoria TD
10. 98215833 KAUSHLIYA CHOTRANI Office Superintendent (P) 5/4/1957 Lucknow TD
11. 98602793 KHOOB CHAND Telecom Technician 5/5/1957 Jhansi TD
12. 98804024 LAXMI DEVI Telecom Technician 6/1/1957 Kanpur TD
13.. 98906449 LAXMIDHAR  Assistant Telecom Technician 5/21/1957 Raibareilly TD
14. 98905141 MAINE LAL Telecom Technician 5/3/1957 Allahabad TD
15. 98305320 MOHAN RAM Telecom Technician 5/10/1957 Ghazipur TD
16.    12670 MOHD HANEEF Telecom Technician 5/20/1957 Shahjahanpur TD
17. 98003960 NARENDRA KUMAR SINGH Office Superintendent (P) 5/21/1957 Varanasi TD
18. 98805279 PANNU YADAV Telecom Technician 6/1/1957 Kanpur TD
19. 98802963 PUTTILAL  Telecom Technician 5/5/1957 Sitapur TD
20. 98105452 RAFIQ ALAM Office Superintendent (T) 5/10/1957 Azamgarh TD
21. 98116940 RAJENDRA PRASAD Telecom Technician 5/3/1957 Varanasi TD
22. 98205947 RAM AVTAR Sub Divisional Engineer 5/10/1957 Jaunpur TD
23. 98206304 RAM CHANDRA Telecom Technician 5/2/1957 Allahabad TD
24. 98210760 RAM LAKHAN Telecom Technician 5/15/1957 Allahabad TD
25. 98108073 ROSHINI RANA Office Superintendent (P) 5/4/1957 Lucknow TD
26. 98910784 SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH Telecom Technician 5/10/1957 Lucknow TD
27. 99507355 SHANTI  Telecom Operating Assistant (G) 5/15/1957 Lucknow TD
28. 98807795 SHIV DAS Telecom Technician 5/15/1957 Lucknow TD
29. 97911018 SHIV DAS RAM Telecom District Manager 5/4/1957 Mau TD
30. 99213154 SUDAMA PRASAD Telecom Technician 5/22/1957 Faizabad TD
31. 98909611 SURYA NARAYAN PANDEY Telecom Technician 6/1/1957 Allahabad TD
32. 98114237 SURYABALI CHAUHAN Sub Divisional Engineer 5/17/1957 CO ,Lucknow
33. 98105158 THAKUR PRASAD Telecom Technician 5/15/1957 Lakhimpur TD
34. 99102121 UMA SHANKER DIXIT Assistant Telecom Technician 5/9/1957 CO ,Lucknow
35. 98007141 VEENA KUMARI Office Superintendent (P) 5/2/1957 Lucknow TD
36. 98009132 VIDYAWATI JAISWAL Telecom Technician 5/15/1957 Lucknow TD
37. 97807827 VINAY KUMAR ARYA Executive Engineer 5/15/1957 CO ,Lucknow
38. 98807510 ZAHEER AHMAD Telecom Technician 5/7/1957 Lucknow TD


  Staff Retiring On 30-06-2017

Sno. Staff No. Name Designation DOB Present Unit
1. 98106022 ANANT PRASAD SHARMA Telecom Technician 6/4/1957 Varanasi TD
2. 98106792 ANIL KUMAR GUPTA Sr. Section Supervisor 6/30/1957 Kanpur TD
3. 99205768 ANRUDH PRASAD PANDEY Telecom Technician 7/1/1957 Basti TD
4. 97905565 ASHA RANI SINGH Sr. Telephone Supervisor 6/9/1957 Kanpur TD
5. 98206335 ASHISH VERMA Sr. Telecom Operating Assistant Gr-III 6/15/1957 Sitapur TD
6. 98903851 ASHUTOSH KUMAR PANDEY Telecom Technician 7/1/1957 Gorakhpur TD
7. 98114613 ATUL KUMAR SRIVASTAVA Junior Telecom Officer 6/3/1957 Lucknow TD
8. 98605978 AZAB SINGH Telecom Technician 6/11/1957 Kanpur TD
9. 99214030 BABU RAM Motor/Lorry Driver Gr-I 7/1/1957 Lucknow TD
10. 98907177 BACHCHU LAL Telecom Technician 7/1/1957 Raibareilly TD
11. 98108080 BAIJ NATH RAM Office Superintendent (P) 7/1/1957 Mau TD
12. 98107690 BHAGIRATHI  Telecom Technician 6/15/1957 Varanasi TD
13.   104295 BHAIYA RAM Assistant Telecom Technician 6/5/1957 Sultanpur TD
14. 98111895 BHUPENDRA PRATAP TIWARI Office Superintendent (P) 7/1/1957 Faizabad TD
15. 97605517 CHAMPA DEVI Office Superintendent (P) 7/1/1957 Lucknow TD
16. 97608878 CHANDA HAIDAR Office Superintendent (P) 6/5/1957 Allahabad TD
17. 97904991 CHHOTEY LAL Sub Divisional Engineer 6/25/1957 Lucknow TD
18.   104260 DEEN MOHAMMAD Telecom Technician 7/1/1957 Orai TD
19. 99405253 DEVENDRA KUMAR SINGH Telecom Technician 6/20/1957 Varanasi TD
20. 98207011 DEVI PRASAD Telecom Technician 6/20/1957 Basti TD
21. 99313776 DURGA PRASAD Telecom Technician 7/1/1957 Lucknow TD
22. 98402910 GAJAN  Telecom Technician 7/1/1957 Pratapgarh TD
23. 98803878 GURDEEP SINGH Telecom Technician 6/17/1957 Lucknow TD
24. 98105832 HARDWARI LAL Telecom Technician 6/6/1957 Shahjahanpur TD
25. 98803562 HARI RAM PANDEY Telecom Technician 6/8/1957 Lucknow TD
26. 98205756 JAGDISH PRASAD PANCHAL Telecom Technician 6/5/1957 Jhansi TD
27. 98803202 JAWAHIR LAL Telecom Technician 6/21/1957 Varanasi TD
28. 98904418 KALEEM  Telecom Technician 7/1/1957 Gorakhpur TD
29. 98305637 KALI CHARAN RAJPOOT Telecom Technician 6/2/1957 Jhansi TD
30. 99702975 KAMAL KUMAR SRIVASTAV Telecom Technician 6/9/1957 Varanasi TD
31. 98105453 KAMALESH KUMAR PANDEY Office Superintendent (TG) 6/15/1957 Ballia TD
32. 98207195 KAMLA KANT Sub Divisional Engineer 7/1/1957 Varanasi TD
33. 98106178 KANHAIYA LAL RAI Office Superintendent (G) 7/1/1957 Ballia TD
34. 98305986 KESHARI KUMAR Telecom Technician 6/4/1957 Lucknow TD
35. 98211117 LALIMA NIGAM Office Superintendent (P) 6/30/1957 Lucknow TD
36. 98306192 MAHENDRA TRIPATHI Telecom Technician 7/1/1957 Jaunpur TD
37. 97602453 MAHMOOD AHMAD Telecom Technician 6/3/1957 Kanpur TD
38. 98108925 MANGALA RAM Telecom Technician 6/10/1957 Varanasi TD
39. 99801222 MOHAMMAD MURSALIN Telecom Technician 6/8/1957 Mirzapur TD
40. 98115315 MOHD YAQUB Telecom Technician 6/15/1957 Faizabad TD
41. 98702439 MUKESH SRIVASTAVA Sub Divisional Engineer 6/22/1957 Kanpur TD
42. 98803095 MUSHARRAF ALI Telecom Technician 6/20/1957 Allahabad TD
43. 99403995 NAND LAL R JAISWAR Junior Engineer 6/14/1957 Azamgarh TD
44. 98807567 NANKAU PRASAD Telecom Technician 7/1/1957 Lucknow TD
45. 98005077 NARENDRA RAM MALVIYA Sub Divisional Engineer 7/1/1957 Kanpur TD
46. 98909166 OM PRAKASH RAI II Telecom Technician 7/1/1957 Kanpur TD
47. 99206231 PRAHLAD SHARMA Telecom Technician 7/1/1957 Kanpur TD
48. 98116970 PREMSHANKAR DEV SARAN RAI Sub Divisional Engineer 7/1/1957 Varanasi TD
49. 98106031 PRONAY KUMAR CHAKRAVARTY Telecom Technician 6/10/1957 Varanasi TD
50. 98105352 R P PANDEY Office Superintendent (P) 6/10/1957 Jaunpur TD
51. 97803575 R P SINGH Office Superintendent (P) 6/3/1957 Gorakhpur TD
52. 98304704 RAGHAV RAM VERMA Telecom Technician 6/4/1957 Faizabad TD
53. 98803891 RAHIM BUX Duftary 6/15/1957 CO ,Lucknow
54. 98808267 RAJ BAHADUR SINGH Telecom Technician 7/1/1957 Lucknow TD
55. 98204947 RAJ KISORE PANDEY Telecom Technician 6/15/1957 Hamirpur TD
56. 98805384 RAJA RAM II Telecom Technician 6/15/1957 Kanpur TD
57. 98906471 RAJARAM  Assistant Telecom Technician 7/1/1957 Raibareilly TD
58. 98310374 RAJENDRA PRASAD PANDEY Junior Telecom Officer 6/17/1957 Kanpur TD
59. 98313375 RAJESHWARI PRASAD Telecom Technician 7/1/1957 Lucknow TD
60. 98604671 RAJNEESH SINGH Junior Engineer 6/15/1957 Kanpur TD
61. 98909258 RAJNI KANT MISHRA Telecom Technician 7/1/1957 Kanpur TD
62. 98912896 RAKESH CHANDRA Telecom Technician 6/27/1957 Lucknow TD
63. 98218615 RAM AWADH TIWARI Telecom Technician 6/7/1957 Varanasi TD
64. 98107777 RAM JEET YADAV Office Superintendent (P) 7/1/1957 Mau TD
65. 98305760 RAM KAMAL Telecom Technician 6/26/1957 Sultanpur TD
66. 98205645 RAM KUMAR TRIVEDI Telecom Technician 7/1/1957 Lakhimpur TD
67. 98305018 RAM MURTI Assistant Telecom Technician 6/30/1957 Hardoi TD
68. 99204115 RAM PRAWESH YADAV Telecom Technician 7/1/1957 Gorakhpur TD
69. 98808935 RAM SAHARE Telecom Technician 6/15/1957 Lucknow TD
70. 98310827 RAMA SHANKER SHUKLA Telecom Technician 6/13/1957 Lucknow TD
71.  1000603 RANJANA MISHRA Office Superintendent (G) 7/1/1957 Varanasi TD
72. 97905746 REENA SHARMA Sr. Technical Supervisor 6/7/1957 Kanpur TD
73. 97906306 REKHA RANI Office Superintendent (P) 6/5/1957 Lucknow TD
74. 99411453 SAHEEN AKHTAR Office Superintendent (G) 6/4/1957 Lucknow TD
75. 98916815 SARJOO RAM Telecom Technician 7/1/1957 Ballia TD
76 97904687 SAROJ VERMA Sub Divisional Engineer 6/15/1957 Kanpur TD
77. 98909959 SHAMIULLAH  Telecom Technician 7/1/1957 Allahabad TD
78. 98005362 SHAMSHER BAHADUR PAL Office Superintendent (G) 6/8/1957 Varanasi TD
79.   104368 SHIV BHUKHAN Telecom Technician 7/1/1957 Gorakhpur TD
80. 99207932 SHIV CHARAN PANDEY Telecom Technician 6/4/1957 Kanpur TD
81. 97806388 SHOBHA LAL Telecom Technician 6/8/1957 Lucknow TD
82. 97704106 SHRI RAM YADAV Sub Divisional Engineer 7/1/1957 Lucknow TD
83. 97702895 SHYAM BIHARI LAL Telecom Technician 6/11/1957 Allahabad TD
84. 97507357 SHYAM LAL II Assistant Telecom Technician 6/3/1957 Lucknow TD
85. 98205974 SUDAMA PRASAD MISHRA Office Superintendent 7/1/1957 CO ,Lucknow
86. 98305132 SURENDRA VIKRAM SINGH Telecom Technician 7/1/1957 Deoria TD
87. 98915986 SURY BALI Telecom Technician 7/1/1957 Lucknow TD
88. 98206836 SURYANATH SINGH Assistant Telecom Technician 6/21/1957 Varanasi TD
89. 98216335 THANNOO RAM Telecom Technician 7/1/1957 Mau TD
90. 99206148 TRIBHUVAN NATH UPADHYAY Telecom Technician 7/1/1957 Varanasi TD
91. 98318237 UMA SHANKAR Telecom Technician 6/28/1957 Mirzapur TD
92. 97703921 VIBHA AWASTHI Sr. Telephone Supervisor 6/30/1957 Kanpur TD
93. 99210385 VIDYA WATI Telecom Technician 6/3/1957 Lucknow TD
94. 98406884 VIJAI BAHADUR YADAV Telecom Technician 7/1/1957 Ballia TD


  Staff Retiring On 31-07-2017

Sno. Staff No. Name Designation DOB Present Unit
1. 98905945 AMAR BAHADUR TIWARI Telecom Technician 7/15/1957 Barabanki TD
2. 98604165 ANIL KUMAR Telecom Technician 7/17/1957 Kanpur TD
3. 98104657 ASHA RAM Line Man 7/10/1957 Sitapur TD
4. 97910617 ASHOK KUMAR Assistant Telecom Technician 7/6/1957 CO ,Lucknow
5. 99004481 ASHOK KUMAR MISHRA Telecom Technician 7/20/1957 Lucknow TD
6. 98903826 AWADHESH PANDEY Telecom Technician 8/1/1957 Gorakhpur TD
7. 99306274 AYODHYA PRASAD PANDEY Telecom Technician 7/7/1957 Farrukhabad TD
8. 98807402 BHOLA NATH Telecom Technician 7/10/1957 Lucknow TD
9. 99316300 BRIJESH KUMAR TIWARI Telecom Technician 7/7/1957 Gonda TD
10. 98404148 CHAUBEY SINGH Telecom Technician 8/1/1957 Basti TD
11. 99213644 CHHEDI LAL Telecom Technician 7/3/1957 Allahabad TD
12. 99204595 CHHOTE LAL Assistant Telecom Technician 7/5/1957 Jaunpur TD
13. 97703321 DAROGA LAL Accounts Officer 7/14/1957 Azamgarh TD
14. 98305558 DAYA SHANKAR RAM Telecom Technician 7/4/1957 Ghazipur TD
15. 98501604 DAYA SHANKAR SINGH Junior Engineer 8/1/1957 Azamgarh TD
16. 98305737 DEVRAJ YADAV Telecom Technician 7/5/1957 Banda TD
17. 98205012 DILDAR HASAN Telecom Technician 7/13/1957 Pratapgarh TD
18. 98702368 GANGA RAM Assistant Telecom Technician 7/27/1957 Basti TD
19. 98701938 GURU PRASAD Office Superintendent (G) 7/15/1957 Sitapur TD
20. 98602657 GYAN PRAKASH PANDEY Telecom Technician 7/30/1957 Jhansi TD
21. 98318162 HAKIM SINGH GAUR Junior Telecom Officer 7/15/1957 Fatehpur TD
22. 98212754 HARI KISHAN YADAV Telecom Technician 7/20/1957 Ballia TD
23. 99701828 HARI NATH YADAV Junior Engineer 7/10/1957 Varanasi TD
24. 98104212 ISRAT HUSSAIN Sub Divisional Engineer 7/31/1957 Pratapgarh TD
25. 98209537 JAG LAL Telecom Technician 7/11/1957 Allahabad TD
26. 98910658 JAGDISH KUMAR Telecom Technician 7/2/1957 Allahabad TD
27. 99204842 JAI DEO ROY Telecom Technician 7/15/1957 Allahabad TD
28. 98105017 JAI PRAKASH Telecom Technician 7/7/1957 Gorakhpur TD
29. 98105068 JAI PRAKASH DIXIT Telecom Technician 7/6/1957 Hardoi TD
30. 98503144 JAI PRAKASH PRASAD Office Superintendent (G) 7/8/1957 Lucknow TD
31. 99206216 JANARDAN RAM Telecom Technician 7/25/1957 Varanasi TD
32. 97903304 JASWANT SINGH Telegraphman 7/15/1957 Lucknow TD
33. 98404331 JAY PRAKASH SINGH Telecom Technician 7/18/1957 Allahabad TD
34. 98909271 JWALA PRASAD Telecom Technician 7/9/1957 Kanpur TD
35. 98205846 JWALA PRASAD CHAUDHARY Junior Engineer 7/15/1957 Basti TD
36. 98403700 KAPILDEO VERMA Junior Telecom Officer 7/7/1957 CO ,Lucknow
37. 98904823 KASHI RAM II Telecom Technician 7/18/1957 Jhansi TD
38. 99601618 KAUSILYA DEVI Telecom Technician 7/31/1957 Pratapgarh TD
39. 99205962 KISHNA CHANDRA Assistant Telecom Technician 7/7/1957 Kanpur TD
40. 98111427 KUNWAR BAHADUR TIWARI Junior Telecom Officer 7/30/1957 Lucknow TD
41. 97702209 KUWAR SINGH BISHT Office Superintendent (G) 7/15/1957 Unnao TD
42. 98205367 LAL BIHARI Telecom Technician 7/8/1957 Deoria TD
43. 98604705 MAHESH PRASAD SHARMA Junior Engineer 7/20/1957 Kanpur TD
44. 98402922 MANJU RAI Telecom Technician 7/5/1957 Azamgarh TD
45. 97804217 MANJU SHUKLA Telecom Technician 7/2/1957 Kanpur TD
46. 98504922 MAYA DEVI I Assistant Telecom Technician 7/10/1957 CO ,Lucknow
47. 98917423 MD KAYUM KHAN Telecom Technician 7/5/1957 Sultanpur TD
48. 98108601 MEERA SRIVASTAVA Sr. Telephone Supervisor 7/6/1957 Kanpur TD
49. 98307848 MOHD NAZIM Telecom Technician 7/9/1957 Faizabad TD
50. 99208497 MOHD SHAMIM KHAN Assistant Telecom Technician 8/1/1957 Allahabad TD
51. 98808644 MOHD YUNUS Telecom Technician 7/7/1957 Lucknow TD
52. 98804036 MUKESH SARAN NIGAM Assistant Telecom Technician 7/5/1957 Kanpur TD
53. 98106194 MUMTAZ AHMED Telecom Technician 7/10/1957 Varanasi TD
54. 98107820 MUNNA LAL II Telecom Technician 7/5/1957 Kanpur TD
55. 98309124 NAKHRU RAM Telecom Technician 7/15/1957 Varanasi TD
56. 98104105 NARAYAN DAS SAHU Sub Divisional Engineer 7/15/1957 Orai TD
57. 98108701 NEERA CHADHA Sr. Telephone Supervisor 7/29/1957 Kanpur TD
58. 98111307 PARASHU RAM SINGH Office Superintendent (P) 7/15/1957 Lucknow TD
59. 99601808 PHERAI RAM Telecom Technician 7/24/1957 Jaunpur TD
60. 97803131 PHOOL CHANDRA Deputy General Manager 7/15/1957 CO ,Lucknow
61. 98111881 PHOOLCHANDRA MISHRA Office Superintendent (G) 8/1/1957 Faizabad TD
62. 99306687 PRABHU NATH SINGH YADAV Telecom Technician 7/27/1957 Mau TD
63. 99206532 PRAKASH NARAIN BAJPAI Telecom Technician 7/2/1957 Kanpur TD
64. 99210203 PRAMOD KUMAR MISHRA Telecom Technician 7/10/1957 Lucknow TD
65. 98808846 PREM KUMAR AWASTHI Telecom Technician 7/8/1957 Lucknow TD
66. 98304450 RADHEY SHYAM VISHWAKARMA Telecom Technician 7/7/1957 Gorakhpur TD
67. 98107515 RAGHUNATH BANERJEE Telecom Technician 7/14/1957 Varanasi TD
68. 99304668 RAJ MANI YADEV Telecom Technician 7/10/1957 Lakhimpur TD
69. 98208323 RAJENDRA KUMAR VERMA Office Superintendent (G) 8/1/1957 Lucknow TD
70. 97905606 RAKESH KUMAR CHATURVEDI Telecom Technician 7/23/1957 Kanpur TD
71. 98604709 RAKESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA Telecom Technician 7/10/1957 Kanpur TD
72. 98105828 RAM BAHADUR Office Superintendent (G) 7/12/1957 Allahabad TD
73. 98910335 RAM KHELAWAN Telecom Technician 7/5/1957 Allahabad TD
74. 98306483 RAM LAL SINGH KUSHWAHA Telecom Technician 7/6/1957 Mirzapur TD
75. 98003815 RAM MILAN YADAVA Office Superintendent (G) 7/9/1957 Jaunpur TD
76 99205165 RAM NARESH Telecom Technician 7/8/1957 Lakhimpur TD
77. 98306682 RAM PATI SINGH Assistant Telecom Technician 7/15/1957 Mirzapur TD
78. 98205078 RAM PRATAP YADEV Office Superintendent (G) 7/11/1957 Lakhimpur TD
79. 98804940 RAM SAJEEVAN II Telecom Technician 7/10/1957 Kanpur TD
80. 99316016 RAM SINGH Assistant Telecom Technician 7/13/1957 Jhansi TD
81. 98207522 RAM SURESH Line Man 8/1/1957 Raibareilly TD
82. 98004756 RAM SWARTH PRAJAPATI Office Superintendent (G) 7/15/1957 Varanasi TD
83. 99206359 RAM UGRAH SINGH Telecom Technician 8/1/1957 Basti TD
84. 97902635 RAMA SHANKAR PANDEY Telecom Technician 7/9/1957 Deoria TD
85. 98804456 RAMESH CHANDRA YADAV Telecom Technician 7/12/1957 Kanpur TD
86. 98608277 RAMESH PANDEY Telecom Technician 7/2/1957 Ballia TD
87. 98905242 RAMESH PRASAD KHARE Telecom Technician 7/21/1957 Jhansi TD
88. 99312304 RAMRESH BRIJMOHAN YADAV Telecom Technician 7/25/1957 Faizabad TD
89. 98804446 RAVINDRA KUMAR PANDY Telecom Technician 8/1/1957 Kanpur TD
90. 97701961 RAVINDRA NATH SINGH Office Superintendent (G) 7/10/1957 Faizabad TD
91. 98003895 ROOP LAL Office Superintendent (T) 7/10/1957 Farrukhabad TD
92. 99415894 SAHAB DIN Assistant Telecom Technician 7/28/1957 Sultanpur TD
93. 98309770 SAHAJ RAM Telecom Technician 8/1/1957 Barabanki TD
94. 99205034 SAKAL DEV Telecom Technician 7/12/1957 Varanasi TD
95. 98905323 SALEEM KHAN II Sr. Telecom Operating Assistant Gr-I 7/15/1957 Jhansi TD
96. 98205670 SANTOSH KUMAR AWASTHI Telecom Technician 7/5/1957 Unnao TD
97. 98905525 SATISH CHANDRA Telecom Technician 7/2/1957 Allahabad TD
98. 99308309 SATYA NARAIN DHURIA Telecom Technician 7/31/1957 Kanpur TD
99. 98802582 SHANKAR LAL GUPTA Sr. Telecom Operating Assistant Gr-II 7/30/1957 Banda TD
100. 98012657 SHEO NATH Sub Divisional Engineer 7/6/1957 Kanpur TD
101. 99407602 SHIV KARAN Assistant Telecom Technician 7/17/1957 Kanpur TD
102. 98007389 SHIVA NAND SINGH Divisional Engineer 8/1/1957 Ballia TD
103. 98701756 SHIVKUMARI  Assistant Telecom Technician 7/16/1957 Deoria TD
104. 98904533 SHRIPAL II Telecom Technician 7/23/1957 Unnao TD
105.   104091 SUBASH LAL Assistant Telecom Technician 7/12/1957 Jaunpur TD
106. 98215438 SUBEDAR RAMRAJ YADAV Office Superintendent (TG) 7/20/1957 Jaunpur TD
107. 98206773 SUDARSHAN RAM Telecom Technician 7/20/1957 Varanasi TD
108. 98908485 SUMER SINGH Telecom Technician 7/10/1957 Kanpur TD
109. 98808649 SURENDRA KUMAR GUPTA Telecom Technician 7/5/1957 Lucknow TD
110. 98105941 SURENDRA KUMAR NARANG Office Superintendent (G) 7/18/1957 Allahabad TD
111. 98807648 SURESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA Telecom Technician 7/10/1957 Lucknow TD
112. 98807400 SURYA PRAKASH SHARMA Telecom Technician 7/5/1957 Lucknow TD
113. 98108140 SURYA PRAKASH SINGH CHAUHAN Office Superintendent 7/17/1957 Lucknow TD
114. 98005449 UDAL TIWARI Office Superintendent (G) 7/10/1957 Varanasi TD
115. 98206111 UMA SHANKER SINGH Telecom Technician 7/20/1957 Shahjahanpur TD
116. 97905547 UMA TEWARI Telephone Supervisor (OP) 7/15/1957 Kanpur TD
117. 98107702 VAKEEL AHMED KHAN Telecom Technician 7/10/1957 Allahabad TD
118. 98005812 VEENA AWASTHI Telephone Supervisor (OP) 7/20/1957 Lucknow TD
119. 98104950 VIJAY BAHADUR YADAV Telecom Technician 7/10/1957 Azamgarh TD
120. 99102098 VIMALA DIXIT Office Superintendent (G) 7/2/1957 Sitapur TD
121. 98909294 VINAI PRATAP SINGH Telecom Technician 7/3/1957 Kanpur TD


  Staff Retiring On 31-08-2017

Sno. Staff No. Name Designation DOB Present Unit
1. 98807420 ADYA PRASAD SINGH Telecom Technician 8/13/1957 Kanpur TD
2. 98305995 ANOOP KUMAR SRIVASTAVA Telecom Technician 8/3/1957 Lucknow TD
3. 98216187 ASHOK KUMAR TRIKHA Sub Divisional Engineer 8/18/1957 Lucknow TD
4. 97902703 AZMAT ALI Telecom Technician 8/10/1957 Pratapgarh TD
5. 98807724 BRAHMA DIN Telecom Technician 8/26/1957 Lucknow TD
6. 98003836 CHANDRA DEO PRASAD Office Superintendent (G) 8/8/1957 Mirzapur TD
7. 97704775 CHANDRA REKHA Office Superintendent (P) 8/12/1957 Lucknow TD
8. 98604282 CHHEDILAL RAJBHAR Telecom Technician 8/10/1957 Allahabad TD
9. 98906840 GHANSHAYAM PANDEY Telecom Technician 8/20/1957 Raibareilly TD
10. 98905402 GURU NARAIN SHARMA Junior Engineer 8/15/1957 Kanpur TD
11. 98205665 GYANWATI AMARIYA Sr. Section Supervisor 9/1/1957 Jhansi TD
12. 98907650 HANUMAN PRASAD TRIPATHI Telecom Technician 8/16/1957 Basti TD
13. 97908644 HIRA LAL MAURYA Sub Divisional Engineer 8/4/1957 CO ,Lucknow
14. 98106410 JAGDEESH PRASAD Telecom Technician 8/10/1957 Sitapur TD
15. 97910091 KAILASH CHANDRA Executive Engineer 8/20/1957 Kanpur TD
16. 99205991 KAMAL KISHORE SINGH Telecom Technician 8/10/1957 Kanpur TD
17. 98406448 KULDEEP KUMAR RAWAL Personal Assistant 8/2/1957 Allahabad TD
18. 98306480 LAL CHANDRA Telecom Technician 8/2/1957 Mirzapur TD
19. 98308235 MAHENDRA  Assistant Telecom Technician 8/3/1957 Varanasi TD
20. 99803888 MEHILAL GUPTA Telecom Technician 9/1/1957 Ballia TD
21. 98109590 NALINI RASTOGI Sr. Telephone Supervisor 8/25/1957 Kanpur TD
22. 98310803 PASI AWADHNARAYAN G Telecom Technician 8/12/1957 Varanasi TD
23. 98108083 RAJA RAM Sub Divisional Engineer 8/7/1957 Kanpur TD
24. 98205196 RAJENDRA  Telecom Technician 8/15/1957 Hardoi TD
25. 98304688 RAJENDRA LAL SRIVASTAVA Telecom Technician 8/21/1957 Faizabad TD
26. 97903264 RAJENDRA PRATAP SINGH Office Superintendent (G) 8/15/1957 Allahabad TD
27. 98402687 RAJENDRA RAI Telecom Technician 8/2/1957 Gorakhpur TD
28. 98409945 RAJESH KUMAR Principal General Manager Telecom District 9/1/1957 Lucknow TD
29. 98205127 RAM DAYAL II Telecom Technician 9/1/1957 Hardoi TD
30. 98311302 RAM DHAN Telecom Technician 8/20/1957 Allahabad TD
31. 98305991 RAM KUMAR Telecom Technician 8/12/1957 Lucknow TD
32. 98917678 SAIYAD DEEN Telecom Technician 8/15/1957 Orai TD
33. 98210404 SAROJ SRIVASTAVA Sr. Telephone Supervisor 8/15/1957 Kanpur TD
34. 97708000 SHAFIQ AHMAD Telecom Technician 8/16/1957 Allahabad TD
35. 99205078 SOTI LAL Telecom Technician 8/30/1957 Varanasi TD
36. 98803693 SRIPAL  Telecom Technician 9/1/1957 Raibareilly TD
37.     4238 SUBEDAR  Assistant Telecom Technician 8/9/1957 Sitapur TD
38. 98218020 SUNDER LAL Beldar 8/15/1957 Lucknow TD
39. 97905503 SURAJ MUKHI Telephone Supervisor (OP) 8/15/1957 Kanpur TD
40. 99106050 SWATANTRA LATA SRIVASTAVA Assistant Office Superintendent (G) 8/18/1957 Lucknow TD
41. 98317640 UMA SHANKAR Office Superintendent (G) 8/12/1957 Lucknow TD
42.   500365 VEERENDRA MOHAN SHRIVASTAVA Accounts Officer 8/21/1957 CO ,Lucknow
43. 98906170 VIJAY SHANKAR SINGH Telecom Technician 8/5/1957 Jaunpur TD


  Staff Retiring On 30-09-2017

Sno. Staff No. Name Designation DOB Present Unit
1. 97905566 ASHA SINGH II Sr. Telephone Supervisor 9/8/1957 Kanpur TD
2. 97903313 ATUL KUMAR SRIVASTAVA Divisional Engineer 9/11/1957 Allahabad TD
3. 98012179 BASANT SINGH Sub Divisional Engineer 10/1/1957 Allahabad TD
4. 99316251 BRIJ NATH Telecom Technician 9/15/1957 Hardoi TD
5. 98218032 DAYA RAM Section Supervisor (OP) 9/19/1957 CO ,Lucknow
6. 98404595 DAYA SHANKAR Principal General Manager 9/22/1957 Jhansi TD
7. 98106442 DEV NARAIN YADAV Deputy General Manager 9/20/1957 CO ,Lucknow
8. 99304237 DINANATH YADAV Telecom Technician 9/15/1957 Deoria TD
9. 98404229 GAYA PRASAD YADAV Telecom Technician 9/27/1957 Raibareilly TD
10. 98208191 H L RAI Deputy General Manager 9/9/1957 Kanpur TD
11. 98208434 JAGDISH SINGH Assistant Telecom Technician 10/1/1957 Varanasi TD
12. 98604777 JAI PRAKASH SINGH Telecom Technician 9/26/1957 Kanpur TD
13. 99213182 JAIRAM  Assistant Telecom Technician 9/9/1957 Faizabad TD
14. 98403922 JIWAN SINGH YADAV Asst. General Manager 9/8/1957 Kanpur TD
15. 98012144 K R YADAV Office Superintendent (P) 10/1/1957 Lucknow TD
16. 98006743 KASHI PRASAD Section Supervisor (OP) 9/2/1957 CO ,Lucknow
17. 98109621 KRISHNA CHANDRA Junior Telecom Officer 9/8/1957 Allahabad TD
18. 98304819 MEHBOOB ALI Assistant Telecom Technician 9/18/1957 Hardoi TD
19. 98903432 MOHD NASEEM Telecom Technician 9/28/1957 Faizabad TD
20. 99205899 MUNNU LAL Telecom Technician 9/4/1957 Varanasi TD
21. 98104671 MURTUZA AHAMAD Office Superintendent (G) 9/6/1957 Azamgarh TD
22. 99207854 NATHU RAM SHUKLA Telecom Technician 9/2/1957 Kanpur TD
23. 97804329 PARVATI VERMA Telephone Supervisor (OP) 9/11/1957 Kanpur TD
24. 98501736 PREM NARAYAN SINGH Telecom Technician 9/24/1957 Gorakhpur TD
25. 98310927 RADHEY SHYAM MAURYA Telecom Technician 9/20/1957 Allahabad TD
26. 98907258 RAJA RAM Telecom Technician 9/21/1957 Allahabad TD
27. 98402685 RAJDEO PRASAD GAUR Telecom Technician 10/1/1957 Gorakhpur TD
28. 98104855 RAJENDRA PRASAD Sub Divisional Engineer 9/25/1957 Lakhimpur TD
29. 98805179 RAJENDRA SINGH Assistant Telecom Technician 9/4/1957 Lucknow TD
30. 98603401 RAM DEVI Cleaner 10/1/1957 Sitapur TD
31. 98003218 RAM KUMAR MAURYA Telecom Technician 9/5/1957 Pratapgarh TD
32. 98305890 RAM LAL Assistant Telecom Technician 9/20/1957 Shahjahanpur TD
33. 98211144 RAM NARESH II Telecom Technician 9/15/1957 Kanpur TD
34. 98905220 RAMESH CHANDRA III Telecom Technician 10/1/1957 Jhansi TD
35. 98905557 SADA SHIV Telecom Technician 9/20/1957 Allahabad TD
36. 98803152 SALIKARAM  G YADAV Telecom Technician 9/15/1957 Banda TD
37. 98218072 SHIV KISHAN PANDEY Sub Divisional Engineer 9/15/1957 CO ,Lucknow
38. 98307259 SHYAM NARAYAN YADAV Junior Engineer 9/4/1957 Varanasi TD
39. 99312943 SITA KANT SHUKLA Telecom Technician 10/1/1957 Lucknow TD
40. 99204359 SIYA RAM KEDAR NATH YADAV Telecom Technician 9/12/1957 Orai TD
41. 98904772 SUBHASH CHANDRA PANDEY Telecom Technician 10/1/1957 Jaunpur TD
42. 98318040 SUDAMA MAURYA Sub Divisional Engineer 10/1/1957 CO ,Lucknow
43. 99204300 SUDAMA PRASAD YADAV Telecom Technician 10/1/1957 Gorakhpur TD
44. 98110155 UDAI PRATAP SINGH Sub Divisional Engineer 10/1/1957 CO ,Lucknow


  Staff Retiring On 31-10-2017

Sno. Staff No. Name Designation DOB Present Unit
1. 97703940 AGYA ANAND Sr. Telephone Supervisor 10/2/1957 Kanpur TD
2. 98205182 AWADESH CHANDRA Telecom Technician 10/16/1957 Lakhimpur TD
3. 98802528 BHAIYA RAM Telecom Technician 10/12/1957 Pratapgarh TD
4. 98105615 BRIJ LAL Telecom District Manager 11/1/1957 Farrukhabad TD
5. 98806425 BRIJESH KUMAR DHUSIA Telecom Technician 10/15/1957 Allahabad TD
6. 98306349 DAN BAHADUR Telecom Technician 10/9/1957 Mirzapur TD
7. 98213828 DEEPAK KUMAR SRIVASTAVA Assistant Manager 10/23/1957 CO ,Lucknow
8. 98809847 GAURI SHANKAR Telecom Technician 10/2/1957 Lucknow TD
9. 98809243 GAURI SHANKER Accountant 10/21/1957 CO ,Lucknow
10.   500615 GHANSHYAM MANI TRIPATHI Accounts Officer 10/3/1957 Raibareilly TD
11. 98904901 GHANSHYAM TIWARI Telecom Technician 10/20/1957 Varanasi TD
12. 98004481 GIRJA SHANKER Chowkidar 10/10/1957 Allahabad TD
13. 98807543 HANUMAN DUTT DUBEY Telecom Technician 10/20/1957 Lucknow TD
14. 98906192 JAGANNATH YADAV Telecom Technician 10/3/1957 Banda TD
15. 98106436 JAWAHAR LAL Telecom Technician 10/5/1957 Sitapur TD
16. 97910536 JEET LAL Beldar 10/17/1957 Allahabad TD
17. 98802897 JOKHU RAM Assistant Telecom Technician 11/1/1957 Allahabad TD
18. 98603251 KAILASH NARAIN Junior Engineer 10/18/1957 Kanpur TD
19. 98206170 KALKA PRASAD Junior Engineer 10/15/1957 Jhansi TD
20. 97702035 KAMTA PRASAD Divisional Engineer 11/1/1957 Azamgarh TD
21. 97904124 KRISHNA TARSOLIA Junior Telecom Officer 11/1/1957 Jhansi TD
22. 97911070 MAHADEV PRASAD SHARMA Telecom Technician 10/2/1957 Gorakhpur TD
23. 98305267 MAHENDRA PRATAP Sub Divisional Engineer 10/15/1957 Sitapur TD
24. 98105436 MOHAMMAD ASHAFAQ KHAN Office Superintendent (T) 10/10/1957 Allahabad TD
25. 99204560 OM PRAKASH SINGH Junior Engineer 10/3/1957 Gorakhpur TD
26. 98305262 PRABHUNATH PRASAD Telecom Technician 10/12/1957 Gorakhpur TD
27. 98114806 PREM LATA AGRAWAL Office Superintendent (G) 10/23/1957 Lucknow TD
28. 98402704 RAGHUVANS BAHADUR SINGH Telecom Technician 10/20/1957 Faizabad TD
29. 98704129 RAJ MAHESH MISRA Accounts Officer 10/10/1957 Lucknow TD
30. 98105668 RAJA RAM Office Superintendent (G) 10/13/1957 Shahjahanpur TD
31. 98110768 RAJENDRA KUMAR RASTOGI Junior Engineer 10/15/1957 Lucknow TD
32. 98209516 RAM ASHISH RAM Assistant Office Superintendent (P) 11/1/1957 Bahraich TD
33. 97702901 RAM BHAJAN GAUTAM Junior Accounts Officer 10/25/1957 Kanpur TD
34. 98305871 RAM MURTI SHUKLA Telecom Technician 10/19/1957 Sitapur TD
35. 98915904 RAM SAJIWAN Telecom Technician 10/5/1957 Barabanki TD
36. 98104817 RAM SAKAL Office Superintendent (T) 10/4/1957 Faizabad TD
37. 98910464 RAM SEWAK Telecom Technician 10/28/1957 Allahabad TD
38. 99211685 RAM SHANKAR Telecom Technician 10/30/1957 Lucknow TD
39. 97906416 RAM SHER MAURYA Accounts Officer 10/16/1957 Hamirpur TD
40. 98108870 RAM SINGH Office Superintendent 11/1/1957 Lucknow TD
41. 98113230 RAVINDRA PAL SINGH Accounts Officer 10/9/1957 Lucknow TD
42. 99205658 SAIDUL HASAN KHAN Telecom Technician 10/7/1957 Sitapur TD
43. 98306423 SANGAM LALSHUKLA Junior Telecom Officer 10/16/1957 Sitapur TD
44. 98005488 SANTOSH SINGH YADAV Sub Divisional Engineer 10/25/1957 CO ,Lucknow
45. 98305817 SANTRAM BACHCHULAL YADAV Telecom Technician 10/22/1957 Jhansi TD
46. 97908975 SHAIL KUMARI GOEL Junior Accounts Officer 10/9/1957 Lucknow TD
47. 98210256 SHARAKAT HUSAIN KHAN Sub Divisional Engineer 10/10/1957 Lucknow TD
48. 98603112 SHIV NARAYAN Telecom Technician 10/10/1957 Banda TD
49. 97804706 SUDHA RANI MISHRA Section Supervisor (OP) 10/2/1957 Kanpur TD
50. 97906395 SUNITA JHINGRAN Junior Accounts Officer 10/7/1957 Lucknow TD
51. 98207424 SURESH RAM Deputy General Manager 10/23/1957 CO ,Lucknow
52. 97804204 UMA KANT MISRA Divisional Engineer 10/4/1957 Lucknow TD
53. 98501677 VIJAI KUMAR Telecom Technician 11/1/1957 Gorakhpur TD
54. 98208269 VIRENDRA TIWARI Telecom Technician 10/11/1957 Varanasi TD
55. 98304650 YAKADASHI PRASAD YADAV Telecom Technician 10/10/1957 Faizabad TD


  Staff Retiring On 30-11-2017

Sno. Staff No. Name Designation DOB Present Unit
1. 98317719 AJEET KUMAR ASTHANA Chief Accounts Officer 11/10/1957 Lucknow TD
2. 98808556 AMANAT ULLAH KHAN Telecom Technician 11/20/1957 Lucknow TD
3. 98105498 AMAR DEO YADAV Sub Divisional Engineer 11/5/1957 Jaunpur TD
4. 98403627 ASHOK KUMAR Office Superintendent (G) 11/20/1957 Allahabad TD
5. 98105729 ASHOK KUMAR KESARWANI Office Superintendent (T) 11/16/1957 Lucknow TD
6. 98213922 ASHOK KUMAR MISHRA Office Superintendent (G) 12/1/1957 Lucknow TD
7. 98804546 BANKEY LAL Telecom Technician 11/10/1957 Kanpur TD
8. 98804005 GANGA PRASAD Telecom Technician 11/5/1957 Kanpur TD
9. 97902767 HAFIZULLAH  Telecom Technician 12/1/1957 Azamgarh TD
10. 98106553 HARI NARAYAN Telecom Technician 11/16/1957 Mirzapur TD
11. 98915294 HARI SHANKAR PANDEY Telecom Technician 12/1/1957 Varanasi TD
12. 98205844 HAUSHILA PRASAD Telecom Technician 11/21/1957 Sultanpur TD
13.    12396 ICHHA RAM Telecom Technician 11/10/1957 Hardoi TD
14. 98803352 INDRA BAHADUR SINGH Motor Driver 12/1/1957 Allahabad TD
15. 98104619 INDRA PAL SINGH Office Superintendent (P) 11/22/1957 Lakhimpur TD
16. 98913238 INDRA RAJ PANDEY Assistant Telecom Technician 11/22/1957 Lucknow TD
17. 97902624 JAI MAL Telecom District Manager 11/4/1957 Jaunpur TD
18. 99307256 JIYA LAL Telecom Technician 11/17/1957 Kanpur TD
19. 98907489 KRISHNA DEO SINGH Telecom Technician 11/20/1957 Bahraich TD
20. 98309504 KUSUM LATA SHARMA Sr. Telephone Supervisor (OP) 11/22/1957 Kanpur TD
21. 98906224 LAL JEE Telecom Technician 11/25/1957 Mirzapur TD
22. 98209724 MOHAMMAD IBRAHIM Sub Divisional Engineer 11/29/1957 Allahabad TD
23. 98215973 MOHD AMIN Assistant Office Superintendent (G) 11/8/1957 CO ,Lucknow
24. 99704340 MOHD ISMAIL Telecom Technician 11/25/1957 Lucknow TD
25. 98602882 MOLAI RAM Telecom Technician 11/7/1957 Allahabad TD
26. 98305812 MOOL CHANDRA Junior Engineer 11/25/1957 Allahabad TD
27. 98403228 MOTI LAL Telecom Technician 11/25/1957 Fatehpur TD
28. 99505516 MUNNA LAL Assistant Telecom Technician 12/1/1957 Lucknow TD
29. 98305328 NEELAMBER MISHRA Office Superintendent (G) 12/1/1957 Deoria TD
30. 98205723 PREM KUMAR Junior Telecom Officer 11/11/1957 Varanasi TD
31. 98409489 RADHEY LAL II Assistant Telecom Technician 11/20/1957 Lucknow TD
32. 98206449 RADHEY SHYAM Office Superintendent (G) 11/12/1957 Mirzapur TD
33. 99204059 RAJ KISHOR Telecom Technician 11/25/1957 Gorakhpur TD
34. 99001962 RAJANDRA PRASAD Assistant Telecom Technician 11/15/1957 Sitapur TD
35. 98804349 RAJESH KUMAR CHATURVEDI Telecom Technician 11/15/1957 Kanpur TD
36. 98806581 RAKESH KUMAR MISHRA Telecom Technician 11/29/1957 Lucknow TD
37. 98104676 RAM ASARE YADAV Junior Engineer 11/10/1957 Azamgarh TD
38. 98306322 RAM BALI PANDEY Telecom Technician 11/20/1957 Varanasi TD
39. 98307167 RAM CHARAN Telecom Technician 12/1/1957 Faizabad TD
40. 98804426 RAM DEO Telecom Technician 12/1/1957 Kanpur TD
41. 98004448 RAM LAUTAN Divisional Engineer 11/20/1957 Mirzapur TD
42. 98213122 RAM PRATAP AGARWAL Office Superintendent 11/26/1957 CO ,Lucknow
43. 98213299 RAMESHWAR  Telecom Technician 11/16/1957 Lucknow TD
44. 98802733 SHIV PRATAP Telecom Technician 11/10/1957 Sultanpur TD
45. 98116933 SHIV SAGAR Sub Divisional Engineer 11/30/1957 Varanasi TD
46. 98906972 SHYAM KISHORE SHARMA Telecom Technician 11/16/1957 Allahabad TD
47. 97909456 SUNDER LAL Accounts Officer 11/14/1957 CO ,Lucknow
48. 98903292 THAKUR PRASAD TRIPATHI Telecom Technician 12/1/1957 Gorakhpur TD
49. 99801271 TULSI DEVI Assistant Telecom Technician 11/25/1957 Allahabad TD
50. 98115026 VIDYA KANT SINGH Accounts Officer 11/21/1957 Allahabad TD
51. 98108833 VIRENDRA KUMAR Sr. Telephone Supervisor 12/1/1957 Kanpur TD
52. 98106788 VISHWNATH SINGH Telecom Technician 12/1/1957 Sitapur TD
53. 99303981 YADUNATH YADAV Telecom Technician 11/30/1957 Deoria TD


  Staff Retiring On 31-12-2017

Sno. Staff No. Name Designation DOB Present Unit
1. 98903813 ABDUL BEG Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Faizabad TD
2. 98216322 AFSHAN SHAHEEN Office Superintendent (P) 12/28/1957 Lucknow TD
3. 98207568 AMAR NATH Divisional Engineer 12/23/1957 Ghazipur TD
4. 98803179 AMAR NATH MISHRA Telecom Technician 12/20/1957 Sultanpur TD
5. 97805209 ANITA NAPALCHYAL Junior Engineer 12/16/1957 Lucknow TD
6. 98104694 ANJANI KUMAR Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Faizabad TD
7. 98803024 ASHOK KUMAR SINGH Assistant Telecom Technician 12/21/1957 Sultanpur TD
8. 98408906 BALAK RAM Motor/Lorry Driver Gr-I 12/7/1957 CO ,Lucknow
9. 98308621 BALE PRASAD Sub Divisional Engineer 1/1/1958 CO ,Lucknow
10. 99204543 BANDHU PRASAD Office Superintendent (G) 1/1/1958 Deoria TD
11. 98105090 BHAG WAN SHARAN MISHRA Office Superintendent 1/1/1958 Farrukhabad TD
12. 98804482 BHAGWAN DIN Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Kanpur TD
13. 98105522 CHABILEY PRASAD Telecom Technician 12/2/1957 Hardoi TD
14. 98206122 DASAI PRASAD Telecom Technician 12/25/1957 Shahjahanpur TD
15. 98903938 DEENA NATH PANDEY Telecom Technician 12/15/1957 Gorakhpur TD
16. 98905317 DEEP CHANDRA Telecom Technician 12/2/1957 Allahabad TD
17. 99204642 DEV NARAIN SINGH Junior Engineer 12/22/1957 Jaunpur TD
18. 99304088 DEVI PRASAD Assistant Telecom Technician 12/3/1957 Barabanki TD
19. 98213091 DIWAKAR TIWARI Personal Assistant 12/22/1957 CO ,Lucknow
20. 98305938 ESHWAR DEEN Telecom Technician 12/25/1957 Sitapur TD
21. 98004361 FAZLURRAHMAN  Deputy General Manager 1/1/1958 CO ,Lucknow
22.    12429 GULAM RASUL KHAN Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Mirzapur TD
23. 98105950 HARENDRA NATH OJHA Line Man 1/1/1958 Gonda TD
24.    12443 HARI DAS Assistant Telecom Technician 12/28/1957 Mirzapur TD
25. 98206723 HARI KRISHAN Telecom Technician 12/8/1957 Sitapur TD
26. 98906222 HITRAM  Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Kanpur TD
27. 99210656 JAGDISH PRASAD GUPTA Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Bahraich TD
28. 98003118 JAIKARAN NATH BAJPAI Sub Divisional Engineer 1/1/1958 Shahjahanpur TD
29. 99504002 JEET NARAIN TIWARI Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Mirzapur TD
30.    12794 JITENDRA KUMAR GOSWAMI Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Azamgarh TD
31. 98916115 JITENDRAKUMAR SURENDRANATH SINGH Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Faizabad TD
32. 98908817 KALI PRASAD Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Kanpur TD
33. 99307432 KAMLA  Assistant Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Lucknow TD
34. 98012648 KANHAIYA RAM GUPTA Sub Divisional Engineer 12/15/1957 Varanasi TD
35. 99209553 KESHAV RAM PATHAK Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Lucknow TD
36. 99404643 KHALIKURRAHMAN  Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Shahjahanpur TD
37. 98005275 KISHAN LAL Assistant Telecom Technician 12/27/1957 Kanpur TD
38. 98803374 KISHOR KUMAR Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Lucknow TD
39. 98903988 LALJI LAL Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Azamgarh TD
40. 98805011 MAHESH CHANDRA VERMA Telecom Technician 12/23/1957 Lucknow TD
41. 99206023 MAQSOODKHAN  Assistant Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Kanpur TD
42. 99205009 MATADEEN  Junior Engineer 12/29/1957 Allahabad TD
43. 98004329 MOHAN RAM Office Superintendent 12/4/1957 CO ,Lucknow
44. 98105257 MOHD MOBIN ANSARI Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Gorakhpur TD
45. 98904497 MOTI CHAND PRASAD Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Gorakhpur TD
46. 98204946 NAR PATI SINGH Junior Engineer 12/15/1957 Hamirpur TD
47. 98205953 NAWAB BABU Telecom Technician 12/14/1957 Jhansi TD
48. 98104407 NAZIM SHAHI Office Superintendent (G) 12/4/1957 Gorakhpur TD
49. 98211342 NITA RUPAINWAR Office Superintendent (P) 12/22/1957 Lucknow TD
50. 98802664 OM PRAKASH NISHAD Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Gorakhpur TD
51. 97703392 ONKAR NATH MISHRA Deputy General Manager 12/8/1957 Mirzapur TD
52. 97807825 PRAMOD KUMAR DUBEY Executive Engineer 12/25/1957 Lucknow TD
53. 98909003 PRAMOD KUMAR SRIVASTAVA Telecom Technician 12/20/1957 Kanpur TD
54. 99209004 PREM CHAND Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Allahabad TD
55. 98210074 PURUSHOTTAM LAL Assistant Telecom Technician 12/5/1957 Allahabad TD
56.    11186 RADHE SHAYAM RAJBHAR Assistant Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Mau TD
57. 98603946 RADHEY SHYAM Personal Assistant 1/1/1958 Varanasi TD
58. 98806643 RAGHU PATI SINGH YADAV Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Lucknow TD
59. 98903277 RAHMAN ANSARI Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Gorakhpur TD
60. 98804503 RAJ KUMAR SRIVASTAVA Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Kanpur TD
61. 98905067 RAJ NARAYAN RAM Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Orai TD
62. 99705294 RAJA RAM Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Jhansi TD
63. 98910133 RAM ADHAR RAM Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Kanpur TD
64. 98602833 RAM BRIKSHA Sub Divisional Engineer 1/1/1958 Jhansi TD
65.    13387 RAM DEO Assistant Telecom Technician 12/25/1957 Kanpur TD
66. 98907178 RAM JIYAWAN YADAV Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Basti TD
67. 98903908 RAM KAILASH YADAV Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Azamgarh TD
68. 98907461 RAM LAKHAN III Telecom Technician 12/8/1957 Gorakhpur TD
69. 97902645 RAM NARAIN YADAV Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Gorakhpur TD
70. 99316808 RAM NARAYAN TRIPATHI Telecom Technician 12/15/1957 Lucknow TD
71. 98909306 RAM PIYARE Telecom Technician 12/20/1957 Kanpur TD
72. 98903913 RAM PRAKASH BAJPAI Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Lakhimpur TD
73. 99704914 RAM SUNDER SHUKLA Assistant Telecom Technician 12/12/1957 Hardoi TD
74. 99213213 RAM TIRATH YADAV Telecom Technician 12/2/1957 Lucknow TD
75. 98003213 RAM UGRAH Telecom Technician 12/5/1957 Faizabad TD
76 98403172 RAMAYAN YADAV Telecom Technician 12/19/1957 Deoria TD
77. 99311337 RAMESH KUMAR Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Lucknow TD
78. 98104896 SANKATA PRASAD Telecom Technician 12/12/1957 Lakhimpur TD
79. 98903626 SHAMBHU NATH YADAV Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Gorakhpur TD
80. 99404109 SHARMA YADAV Telecom Technician 12/30/1957 Deoria TD
81. 99602347 SHEELA DEVI Assistant Telecom Technician 12/17/1957 Basti TD
82. 97909573 SHITAL PRASAD GUPTA Junior Telecom Officer 1/1/1958 Mirzapur TD
83. 98405280 SHIV KISHORE PANDEY Head Cook 12/14/1957 Kanpur TD
84. 99002251 SHIV PRASAD Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Basti TD
85. 98209766 SHIV SHANKER Office Superintendent (G) 12/30/1957 Allahabad TD
86. 98701588 SHIVPUJAN  Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Gorakhpur TD
87. 98402856 SHREE NARAYAN MISHRA Junior Telecom Officer 1/1/1958 Hardoi TD
88. 98306485 SITA RAM Telecom Technician 12/31/1957 Mirzapur TD
89. 99206859 SITA RAM Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Basti TD
90. 99305266 SIYA RAM DUBEY Telecom Technician 12/27/1957 Varanasi TD
91. 98109264 SUBEDAR  Sub Divisional Engineer 12/10/1957 Allahabad TD
92. 98306545 SUBHASH CHANDRA Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Sitapur TD
93. 98804929 SUDARSHAN PRASAD Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Kanpur TD
94. 97906270 SUMITRA DEVI Office Superintendent (P) 12/30/1957 Allahabad TD
95. 98005870 SUMITRA DEVI Sr. Telephone Supervisor 12/17/1957 Kanpur TD
96. 98314212 SURJEET SINGH Junior Telecom Officer 1/1/1958 Lucknow TD
97. 98207563 SURYA BALI PATEL Divisional Engineer 1/1/1958 Varanasi TD
98. 99205064 SWAMI DAYAL Telecom Technician 12/25/1957 Shahjahanpur TD
99. 97704079 TARA DEVI II Sr. Telephone Supervisor 12/8/1957 Kanpur TD
100. 98306341 UDAI BHAN Junior Engineer 1/1/1958 Deoria TD
101. 98403290 UDAI BHAN TIWARI Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Gorakhpur TD
102. 99205134 VIKRAMA SINGH YADAV Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Varanasi TD
103. 98906987 VIRENDRA SAHAI TRIPATHI Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Basti TD
104. 98912700 VISHWA NATH Telecom Technician 12/30/1957 Lucknow TD
105. 99204899 YAMUNA PRASAD Telecom Technician 1/1/1958 Unnao TD


  Staff Retiring On 31-01-2018

Sno. Staff No. Name Designation DOB Present Unit
1. 98011655 AMOL KUMAR DUBEY Chief Accounts Officer 1/20/1958 Farrukhabad TD
2. 99409110 AMRIT LAL Office Superintendent (G) 1/17/1958 Allahabad TD
3. 98305395 AMRIT LAL PATEL Telecom Technician 1/15/1958 Sultanpur TD
4. 99205953 AMRIT LAL PATEL Telecom Technician 1/2/1958 Mirzapur TD
5. 97909451 BACHCHA SHAH Beldar 1/2/1958 Kanpur TD
6. 97701980 BADRI PRASAD PANDEY Junior Engineer 1/10/1958 Faizabad TD
7. 98114967 BAIJNATH PRASAD Record Keeper 1/5/1958 Lucknow TD
8. 98915957 BANSI LAL Assistant Telecom Technician 1/28/1958 Allahabad TD
9. 98905640 BINDESHWAR PRASAD MISHRA Office Superintendent (TG) 1/11/1958 Lucknow TD
10. 98206164 CHANDRIKA RAM Telecom Technician 1/15/1958 Varanasi TD
11. 99205168 CHHAIL BEHARI Telecom Technician 1/10/1958 Lakhimpur TD
12. 98211618 CHHEDI LAL Office Superintendent (P) 2/1/1958 Lucknow TD
13. 98802881 CHHOTE LAL Assistant Telecom Technician 1/6/1958 Unnao TD
14. 98906963 DASU RAM YADAV Telecom Technician 2/1/1958 Varanasi TD
15. 98315539 DEEN DAYAL Sub Divisional Engineer 1/4/1958 CO ,Lucknow
16. 98306010 DEENA NATH PANDEY Telecom Technician 1/10/1958 Varanasi TD
17. 99304905 DILSHAD ALI Junior Engineer 1/4/1958 Shahjahanpur TD
18. 98003704 G K DUBEY Office Superintendent (G) 1/12/1958 Varanasi TD
19. 98213644 GAUTAM BHATTACHARYA Sr. Section Supervisor 1/7/1958 CO ,Lucknow
20. 98806631 GAYA PRASAD SHARMA Telecom Technician 1/28/1958 Lucknow TD
21. 98110995 GEETA SRIVASTAVA Office Superintendent (P) 1/31/1958 Lucknow TD
22. 99705507 GIRJESH SHANKAR DUBEY Junior Engineer 1/31/1958 Gorakhpur TD
23. 98809718 GOPALKUNJ SURJU SINGH Telecom Technician 1/6/1958 Faizabad TD
24. 98214051 GOVIND SINGH Ferro Printer 1/30/1958 CO ,Lucknow
25. 98906577 GULAB CHANDRA Assistant Telecom Technician 1/13/1958 Kanpur TD
26.    11245 HARENDRA BAHADUR SINGH Telecom Technician 1/20/1958 Faizabad TD
27. 98701570 HARI SHYAM MISHRA Telecom Technician 1/18/1958 Faizabad TD
28. 98107322 ISLAM AHMAD Telecom Technician 1/10/1958 Barabanki TD
29. 99212025 JAGDISH KUMAR VERMA Telecom Technician 1/18/1958 Kanpur TD
30. 98105471 JUG RAMA RAO Sub Divisional Engineer 1/5/1958 CO ,Lucknow
31. 98305951 KANHAIYA LAL SRIVASTVA Office Superintendent (G) 1/8/1958 Mirzapur TD
32. 98109910 KAVAL NAYAN BHASIN Sr. Section Supervisor 1/22/1958 Kanpur TD
33. 97802632 KIRAN JEETENDRA KUMAR GUPTA Office Superintendent (P) 1/15/1958 Allahabad TD
34. 97905531 KIRAN NIGAM Sr. Telephone Supervisor 1/30/1958 Kanpur TD
35. 98212651 KRISHNA GOPAL Executive Engineer 1/22/1958 Gorakhpur TD
36. 98207613 KUNJ BIHARI KUSHWAHA Telecom Technician 1/21/1958 Varanasi TD
37. 98802510 KUSUM KUMARI Office Superintendent (G) 1/15/1958 Barabanki TD
38. 98111342 KUSUM LATA DWIVEDI Office Superintendent 1/20/1958 Lucknow TD
39. 98803554 LAKHAN SINGH Telecom Technician 1/16/1958 Lucknow TD
40. 98305898 LALJI DWIVEDI Junior Hindi Translator 1/15/1958 Allahabad TD
41. 98805364 LALJI RAM Telecom Technician 1/15/1958 Kanpur TD
42. 98702139 LAXMI DEVI BHARTI Assistant Telecom Technician 1/2/1958 Mirzapur TD
43. 98803680 MAHESH DUTTA Telecom Technician 1/9/1958 Lucknow TD
44. 98208875 MEERA AWASTHI Sr. Telephone Supervisor 1/13/1958 Kanpur TD
45. 98206592 MEWA LAL VERMA Divisional Engineer 1/12/1958 CO ,Lucknow
46. 98409847 NARAYAN YADAV Sub Divisional Engineer 1/2/1958 CO ,Lucknow
47. 98206351 NIRANJAN MUKHERJEE Assistant Telecom Technician 1/25/1958 Varanasi TD
48. 98305895 OM PRAKASH I Assistant Telecom Technician 1/12/1958 Shahjahanpur TD
49. 99211169 OMKAR SINGH Telecom Technician 1/15/1958 Lucknow TD
50. 98501517 PARMANAND TIWARI Telecom Technician 1/31/1958 Faizabad TD
51. 98116810 PREM SHANKER MISHRA Office Superintendent (P) 2/1/1958 Ballia TD
52. 98111664 R P SINGH Office Superintendent (G) 1/2/1958 Faizabad TD
53. 99205037 RADHEYSHYAM MISHRA Telecom Technician 1/5/1958 Varanasi TD
54. 98806644 RAHMAT ALI Telecom Technician 1/20/1958 Lucknow TD
55. 98004013 RAJ KUMAR Sr. Telecom Operating Assistant Gr-III 1/5/1958 Sitapur TD
56. 99206209 RAJ ROSHAN SHARMA Telecom Technician 1/13/1958 Varanasi TD
57. 98806540 RAJENDRA PRASAD Telecom Technician 2/1/1958 Lucknow TD
58. 98602570 RAJKUMARI  Assistant Telecom Technician 1/12/1958 Varanasi TD
59. 98114036 RAJNI BALA SAXENA Office Superintendent 1/2/1958 Lucknow TD
60. 98906374 RAM AUTAR KUREEL Telecom Technician 1/15/1958 Kanpur TD
61. 98705402 RAM BHAWAN Telecom Technician 1/3/1958 Faizabad TD
62. 98906890 RAM CHANDAR Telecom Technician 2/1/1958 Basti TD
63. 99205051 RAM CHANDRA RAM Telecom Technician 1/6/1958 Varanasi TD
64. 98305983 RAM DEO PANDEY Telecom Technician 1/17/1958 Lucknow TD
65. 98003352 RAM DULAR Telecom Technician 1/5/1958 Pratapgarh TD
66. 98218690 RAM HARSH SINGH Divisional Engineer 2/1/1958 CO ,Lucknow
67. 99308649 RAM KAILASH YADAV Telecom Technician 1/3/1958 Allahabad TD
68. 98805572 RAM KUMAR Telecom Technician 1/5/1958 Lucknow TD
69. 98310787 RAM MURTI SHUKLA Line Man 1/31/1958 Kanpur TD
70. 98905867 RAM PAL SINGH Telecom Technician 2/1/1958 Jaunpur TD
71. 98206233 RAM PHAL RAKESH Assistant Telecom Technician 2/1/1958 Allahabad TD
72. 98608404 RAM PYARE Telecom Technician 1/14/1958 Orai TD
73. 98704575 RAM SHANKAR TIWARI Assistant Telecom Technician 1/5/1958 Lucknow TD
74. 98309626 RAM SHANKER PRAJAPATI Junior Engineer 1/5/1958 Kanpur TD
75. 99404274 RAM SWROOP Telecom Technician 1/20/1958 Lakhimpur TD
76 98909958 SALIK RAM Telecom Technician 1/20/1958 Allahabad TD
77. 98807398 SANT RAM III Telecom Technician 1/15/1958 Lucknow TD
78.    11550 SATISH KUMAR PANDEY Assistant Telecom Technician 1/10/1958 Deoria TD
79. 98104566 SHAMBHU NATH MISHRA Office Superintendent (P) 1/5/1958 Gorakhpur TD
80. 99214058 SHEETALA PRASAD PANDEY Telecom Technician 1/15/1958 Jaunpur TD
81. 98306258 SHESHNATH GIRI Assistant Telecom Technician 2/1/1958 Varanasi TD
82. 98703656 SHITLA PRASAD Telecom Technician 1/10/1958 Lucknow TD
83. 98808841 SHIV LAL PRASAD Assistant Telecom Technician 1/15/1958 Lucknow TD
84. 98403705 SHIV SHAYAM PANDEY Telecom Technician 1/27/1958 Raibareilly TD
85. 98806172 SHYAM LAL Telecom Technician 1/22/1958 Allahabad TD
86. 99205158 SIYA RAM PANDEY Telecom Technician 1/3/1958 Lucknow TD
87. 99211690 SULTAN HUSAIN ZAIDI Telecom Technician 1/28/1958 Lucknow TD
88. 97703326 SUMITRA DEVI CSS (OP) / Sr. Telecom Operating Assistant (G) 1/5/1958 Varanasi TD
89. 98315679 SUNIT KUMAR GUPTA Accounts Officer 1/15/1958 Unnao TD
90. 97703793 SUNITA SAXENA Office Superintendent 1/20/1958 Lucknow TD
91. 98904532 SURENDRA NATH BAJPAI Telecom Technician 1/16/1958 Unnao TD
92. 98009496 SURESH CHANDRA JOSHI Chief Accounts Officer 1/5/1958 Lucknow TD
93. 98209657 SURESH YADAV Telecom Technician 1/12/1958 Varanasi TD
94. 98010659 SUSHILA DEVI II Telecom Technician 1/16/1958 Lucknow TD
95. 98306511 TAPSI SINGH Telecom Technician 1/10/1958 Mirzapur TD
96. 98211610 TRISHUL NATH Office Superintendent (G) 1/20/1958 Allahabad TD
97. 98105351 UMA SHANKAR Telephone Supervisor (OP) 1/14/1958 Varanasi TD
98. 98603266 UMA SHANKAR Telecom Technician 1/15/1958 Mirzapur TD
99. 99213547 VED PRAKASH MISHRA Telecom Technician 1/20/1958 Farrukhabad TD
100. 98207479 VIJAY KUMAR SINGH Divisional Engineer 1/2/1958 Kanpur TD
101. 99104226 VINOD KUMARI SRIVASTAWA Telecom Operating Assistant (G) 1/4/1958 Sultanpur TD
102. 99304732 VIRENDRA KUMAR PANDEY Telecom Technician 1/7/1958 Varanasi TD


  Staff Retiring On 28-02-2018

Sno. Staff No. Name Designation DOB Present Unit
1. 98604064 ACHCHE LAL Telecom Technician 2/22/1958 Kanpur TD
2. 98802418 ADITYA NARAIN TIWARI Office Superintendent (P) 2/3/1958 Pratapgarh TD
3. 98305017 CHANDRA PAL SAHU Telecom Technician 3/1/1958 Banda TD
4. 98608529 DATARAM  Assistant Telecom Technician 2/25/1958 Jhansi TD
5. 98212546 DEV NARAYAN Executive Engineer 2/5/1958 Varanasi TD
6. 99207136 DEVI PRASAD UPADHYAY Telecom Technician 2/10/1958 Kanpur TD
7.     5357 DILIP KUMAR Assistant Telecom Technician 3/1/1958 Lucknow TD
8. 98306677 GHASI RAM URF KASHI NATH Telecom Technician 2/21/1958 Mirzapur TD
9. 98107943 GOVIND AWADHNARAYAN RAI Motor/Lorry Driver Gr-I 2/8/1958 Varanasi TD
10. 98506396 HARI SHANKAR PRASAD Telecom Technician 2/15/1958 Basti TD
11. 99304334 JAG LAL Telecom Technician 2/2/1958 Deoria TD
12. 98204990 JAGANNATH  Office Superintendent (G) 2/2/1958 Faizabad TD
13. 99316792 JAI SINGH Telecom Technician 2/10/1958 Shahjahanpur TD
14. 97706824 KAMLA PRASAD TIWARI Telecom Technician 3/1/1958 Lucknow TD
15. 98105435 KESHAN LAL BHARTI Deputy General Manager 2/3/1958 CO ,Lucknow
16. 98905427 KEWAL PRASAD Telecom Technician 3/1/1958 Gonda TD
17. 98005178 KRISHNA PRASAD Sub Divisional Engineer 2/7/1958 Kanpur TD
18. 98105917 KRISHNENDRA PRATAP SINGH Office Superintendent (T) 3/1/1958 Lucknow TD
19. 98117042 LAV KUSH KUMAR Telecom Technician 2/15/1958 Lucknow TD
20. 98105610 MOHAMMAD UMAR KHAN Sub Divisional Engineer 2/5/1958 Hardoi TD
21. 99406494 NANDPAL SINGH Telecom Technician 3/1/1958 Farrukhabad TD
22. 99210616 NANHU SINGH Telecom Technician 2/24/1958 Lucknow TD
23.   500192 PRADEEP KUMAR Accounts Officer 3/1/1958 Lucknow TD
24. 98205834 PRAYAG DEEN VERMA Office Superintendent (G) 2/2/1958 Sultanpur TD
25. 98905336 RAJ KISHOR SHUKLA Telecom Technician 2/15/1958 Sitapur TD
26. 98916897 RAJENDRA PRASAD MISHRA Sr. Accountant 2/7/1958 Lucknow TD
27. 98214165 RAJKUMAR  Record Keeper 2/9/1958 Lucknow TD
28. 99105331 RAM KEWAL Telecom Technician 2/15/1958 CO ,Lucknow
29. 98309869 RAM MURTI SINGH Junior Telecom Officer 3/1/1958 Allahabad TD
30. 98910583 RAM NARAIN RAI Telecom Technician 2/12/1958 Allahabad TD
31. 98903417 RAM NIWAS PRASAD Telecom Technician 3/1/1958 Gorakhpur TD
32. 98116809 RAM SAGAR RAM SUKH DUBEY Telecom Technician 2/21/1958 Faizabad TD
33. 98008746 RAM SUMIRAN Assistant Telecom Technician 2/25/1958 Lucknow TD
34. 98206036 RAM SURESH Duftary 2/8/1958 CO ,Lucknow
35. 99203935 RAM SURESH DUBEY Telecom Technician 2/11/1958 Gorakhpur TD
36. 97909278 RAMA SHANKER Sub Divisional Engineer 2/21/1958 Sultanpur TD
37. 98216063 RAVI BHATIA Sub Divisional Engineer 2/8/1958 Lucknow TD
38. 98501916 RAVINDRA NATH MISHRA Telecom Technician 2/5/1958 Gonda TD
39. 99207185 RAVINDRA SINGH Telecom Technician 2/15/1958 Kanpur TD
40. 97907252 SALIK RAM MISHRA Office Superintendent (G) 2/2/1958 Jaunpur TD
41. 98906205 SANT LAL Telecom Technician 2/2/1958 Banda TD
42. 99001877 SANWARI RAM Telecom Technician 2/28/1958 Varanasi TD
43. 97905126 SAVITA SRIVASTAVA Sr. Telephone Supervisor 2/15/1958 Kanpur TD
44. 98915994 SAVITRI DEVI Ayah 2/15/1958 Lucknow TD
45. 98318207 SEVA RAM PANDEY Telecom Technician 3/1/1958 Hamirpur TD
46. 98206366 SHIV PRAKASH TRILOK NATH MISHRA Sub Divisional Engineer 2/5/1958 Allahabad TD
47. 98907057 SHIVNATH GUPTA Telecom Technician 2/8/1958 Varanasi TD
48. 98807687 SHYAM LAL II Telecom Technician 2/5/1958 Lucknow TD
49. 97902949 SHYAMLAL RAM Telecom Technician 2/3/1958 Ghazipur TD
50. 99503376 SRI PRAKASH AZAD Telecom Technician 2/4/1958 Varanasi TD
51. 98117086 SUKHNANDAN PRASAD Safaiwala 2/4/1958 Lucknow TD
52. 98501980 SUNITI BALA MISHRA Junior Accounts Officer 2/24/1958 Allahabad TD
53. 98701838 SURESH CHANDRA PANDEY Telecom Technician 2/2/1958 CO ,Lucknow
54. 98602871 SURESH I Telecom Technician 2/12/1958 Jhansi TD
55. 98105653 SURESH PAL CHOUDHARY Accounts Officer 3/1/1958 Ghazipur TD
56. 98804748 TILAKDHARI  Sub Divisional Engineer 2/10/1958 Varanasi TD
57. 98913267 VIJAY KUMR SINGH Assistant Telecom Technician 3/1/1958 Lucknow TD
58. 98315931 VINOD KUMAR SRIVASTAVA Telecom Technician 2/2/1958 Lucknow TD


  Staff Retiring On 31-03-2018

Sno. Staff No. Name Designation DOB Present Unit
1. 98903836 AVNENDRA SINGH KHARE Telecom Technician 3/3/1958 Gorakhpur TD
2. 98206183 BAIJ NATH Telecom Technician 3/4/1958 Allahabad TD
3. 98804054 BALWANT PATHAK Canteen Clerk 3/2/1958 Kanpur TD
4. 98904082 BANARASI PRASAD Telecom Technician 3/5/1958 Deoria TD
5. 98804534 BHOLA SHANKER PAL Telecom Technician 3/4/1958 Fatehpur TD
6. 98105969 BISHNU SHANKER Office Superintendent (T) 3/3/1958 Lucknow TD
7. 97704465 CHANDA DEVI Office Superintendent (P) 3/15/1958 Lucknow TD
8. 98404334 DEONATH PANDEY Telecom Technician 3/4/1958 Basti TD
9. 98304846 DILAWAR HASAN Telecom Technician 3/7/1958 Pratapgarh TD
10. 99204373 HARISH CHANDRA SRIRAM YADAV Assistant Telecom Technician 3/3/1958 Jaunpur TD
11. 98205502 JAI PRAKASH SAHAI Office Superintendent (G) 3/5/1958 Gorakhpur TD
12. 97704169 KAMLA KUREEL Sr. Telephone Supervisor 4/1/1958 Kanpur TD
13. 98908186 LALJI  Telecom Technician 3/10/1958 Allahabad TD
14. 97704500 MANJU AGARWAL Office Superintendent (P) 3/31/1958 Lucknow TD
15. 99605199 MEHTAB AHAMAD Telecom Technician 3/5/1958 Kanpur TD
16. 98113422 MITHLESH SHUKLA Sr. Telephone Supervisor 3/15/1958 Kanpur TD
17. 99208953 MOHAN LAL Telecom Technician 3/15/1958 Allahabad TD
18. 97906997 MOHD AMIN Telecom Technician 3/8/1958 Lucknow TD
19. 99415785 MOHD FAKHIR KHAN Telecom Technician 3/7/1958 Sultanpur TD
20. 98305953 PYARE LAL SINGH Office Superintendent (G) 3/2/1958 Varanasi TD
21. 98502355 RAGHUVAR PRASAD Telecom Technician 3/15/1958 Bahraich TD
22. 98305723 RAM KUMAR DWIVEDI Telecom Technician 3/8/1958 Banda TD
23. 98115227 RAM LALAN TRIPATHI Accounts Officer 3/3/1958 CO ,Lucknow
24. 98905282 RAMA NAND Telecom Technician 3/5/1958 Shahjahanpur TD
25. 99205205 RAMASHAREY  Telecom Technician 4/1/1958 Varanasi TD
26. 98807646 SARVADA NAND AWASTHI Telecom Technician 3/3/1958 Lucknow TD
27. 98003827 SHAMBHOO NATH MISHRA Telecom Technician 3/15/1958 Sultanpur TD
28. 99900790 SHANTI DEVI Assistant Telecom Technician 3/16/1958 Lakhimpur TD
29. 99206292 SHIV SARAN SINGH Telecom Technician 3/25/1958 Kanpur TD
30. 98205211 SUNDER LAL Divisional Engineer 3/3/1958 Banda TD
31. 98310973 SURAJ PRASAD Telecom Technician 3/5/1958 Allahabad TD
32. 98106965 VISWA NATH PRASAD YADAV Line Man 4/1/1958 Basti TD


gov RTI | Related Links | Events You are Visitor No: 5863
Home | About Us | Contact Us | Circulars and Tenders Notice | USO Agreements | List of Holidays | FAQ

© 2014 - Created, Updated and Maintained by DOT UP(E), Government of India
This site is best viewed at a screen resolution of 1024*768 px